Junior Football Match Programme

      BLGFA        
  Under 15 & 17 1/2 Official Program 2018  
7-Apr Willaston v Gawler Central 23-Jun Nuriootpa v Angaston
Rnd 1 Kapunda v Nuriootpa Rnd 10 Barossa District v Tanunda
  Tanunda v South Gawler   Freeling v Kapunda
  Barossa District v Freeling   South Gawler v Willaston
  Bye   Angaston   Bye   Gawler Central
               
14-Apr Gawler Central v Angaston 30-Jun Angaston v Gawler Central
Rnd 2 Nuriootpa v Willaston Rnd 11 Willaston v Nuriootpa
  South Gawler v Kapunda   Kapunda v South Gawler
  Freeling v Tanunda   Tanunda v Freeling
  Bye   Barossa District   Bye   Barossa District
Rnd 3 ANZAC ROUND             
21-Apr Willaston v South Gawler   Zone Championships   July 7th/8th
25-Apr Angaston v Nuriootpa        
28-Apr Kapunda v Freeling 14-Jul Gawler Central v Willaston
28-Apr Tanunda v Barossa District Rnd 12 Nuriootpa v Kapunda
  Bye   Gawler Central   South Gawler v Tanunda
          Freeling v Barossa District
5-May South Gawler v Angaston   Bye   Angaston
Rnd 4 Freeling v Willaston        
  Barossa District v Kapunda 21-Jul Angaston v South Gawler
  Nuriootpa v Gawler Central Rnd 13 Willaston v Freeling
  Bye   Tanunda   Kapunda v Barossa District
          Gawler Central v Nuriootpa
12-May Angaston v Freeling   Bye   Tanunda
Rnd 5 Willaston v Barossa District        
  Kapunda v Tanunda 28-Jul Freeling v Angaston
  Gawler Central v South Gawler Rnd 14 Barossa District v Willaston
  Bye   Nuriootpa   Tanunda v Kapunda
19-May         South Gawler v Gawler Central
  Barossa District v Angaston   Bye   Nuriootpa
Rnd 6 Tanunda v Willaston          
  Freeling v Gawler Central 4-Aug Angaston v Barossa District
  South Gawler v Nuriootpa Rnd 15 Willaston v Tanunda
  Bye   Kapunda   Gawler Central v Freeling
          Nuriootpa v South Gawler
26-May Angaston v Tanunda   Bye   Kapunda
Rnd 7 Willaston v Kapunda        
  Gawler Central v Barossa District 11-Aug Tanunda v Angaston
  Nuriootpa v Freeling Rnd 16 Kapunda v Willaston
  Bye   South Gawler   Barossa District v Gawler Central
          Freeling v Nuriootpa
          Bye   South Gawler
2-Jun Kapunda v Angaston        
Rnd 8 Tanunda v Gawler Central 18-Aug Angaston v Kapunda
  Barossa District v Nuriootpa Rnd 17 Gawler Central v Tanunda
  Freeling v South Gawler   Nuriootpa v Barossa District
  Bye   Willaston   South Gawler v Freeling
          Bye   Willaston
9-Jun JUNE LONGWEEKEND   BYE        
        25-Aug Willaston v Angaston
16-Jun Angaston v Willaston Rnd 18 Kapunda v Gawler Central
Rnd 9 Gawler Central v Kapunda   Nuriootpa v Tanunda
  Tanunda v Nuriootpa   Barossa District v South Gawler
  South Gawler v Barossa District   Bye   Freeling
  Bye   Freeling   1st Semi Final   1-Sep
          2nd semi Final   8-Sep
          Prelim Final   15-Sep
          Grand Final   22-Sep

 

Get in Touch

Gawler River Road Willaston

South Australia Australia 5118