Football Match Programme 2017

ANZAC ROUND Freeling v Kapunda     Kapunda v Freeling
Rnd 1 Gawler Central v Willaston   Rnd 10 Willaston v Gawler Central
22-Apr South Gawler v Tanunda   1-Jul Angaston v Nuriootpa Rover
25-Apr Nuriootpa Rover v Angaston     Tanunda v South Gawler
  Barossa District v Bye     Barossa District v Bye
                 
  Kapunda v Barossa District   8-9 Jul Zone Championships   BYE
Rnd 2 Willaston v Freeling          
29-Apr Angaston v Gawler Central     Barossa District v Kapunda
  Tanunda v Nuriootpa Rover   Rnd 11 Freeling v Willaston
  South Gawler v Bye   15-Jul Gawler Central v Angaston
          SAFETY Nuriootpa Rover v Tanunda
  Barossa District v Willaston   ROUND South Gawler v Bye
Rnd 3 Freeling v Angaston          
6-May Gawler Central v Tanunda     Willaston v Barossa District
  Nuriootpa Rover v South Gawler   Rnd 12 Angaston v Freeling
  Kapunda v Bye   22-Jul Tanunda v Gawler Central
            South Gawler v Nuriootpa Rover
  Angaston v Barossa District     Kapunda v Bye
Rnd 4 Tanunda v Freeling          
13-May South Gawler v Gawler Central     Barossa District v Angaston
  Willaston v Kapunda   Rnd 13 Freeling v Tanunda
  Nuriootpa Rover v Bye   29-Jul Gawler Central v South Gawler
            Kapunda v Willaston
  Barossa District v Tanunda     Nuriootpa Rover v Bye
Rnd 5 Freeling v South Gawler          
20-May Gawler Central v Nuriootpa Rover     Tanunda v Barossa District
  Kapunda v Angaston   Rnd 14 South Gawler v Freeling
  Willaston v Bye   5-Aug Nuriootpa Rover v Gawler Central
            Angaston v Kapunda
  South Gawler v Barossa District     Willaston   Bye
Rnd 6 Nuriootpa Rover v Freeling            
27-May Tanunda v Kapunda     Barossa District v South Gawler
  Angaston v Willaston   Rnd 15 Freeling v Nuriootpa Rover
  Gawler Central v   Bye   12-Aug Kapunda v Tanunda
            Willaston v Angaston
  Nuriootpa Rover v Barossa District     Gawler Central v Bye
Rnd 7 Freeling v Gawler Central          
3-Jun Kapunda v South Gawler     Barossa District v Nuriootpa Rover
  Willaston v Tanunda   Rnd 16 Gawler Central v Freeling
  Angaston v Bye   19-Aug South Gawler v Kapunda
            Tanunda v Willaston
10th June Long Weekend   BYE     Angaston v Bye
                 
  Gawler Central v Barossa District     Barossa District v Gawler Central
Rnd 8 Nuriootpa Rover v Kapunda   Rnd 17 Kapunda v Nuriootpa Rover
17-Jun South Gawler v Willaston   26-Aug Willaston v South Gawler
  Tanunda v Angaston     Angaston v Tanunda
  Freeling v Bye     Freeling v Bye
                 
  Barossa District v Freeling     Freeling v Barossa District
Rnd 9 Gawler Centrals v Kapunda   Rnd 18 Kapunda v Gawler Centrals
24-Jun Willaston v Nuriootpa Rover   2-Sep Nuriootpa Rover v Willaston
  Angaston v South Gawler     South Gawler v Angaston
  Tanunda v Bye     Tanunda v Bye
                 
          Sat 9-Sep 2nd Semi Final   Barossa District
          Sun 10-Sep 1st Semi Final   Tanunda
          16-Sep Prelim Final   South Gawler
          23-Sep Grand Final   Nuriootpa

 

Get in Touch

Gawler River Road Willaston

South Australia Australia 5118